Ministrantenplan

Montag, 25. Januar

19.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche Schmidbauer V., Schwarzfischer Lo.

Mittwoch, 27. Januar

Beerdigung Kerscher H., Kerscher J.

 

Donnerstag, 28. Januar

Beerdigung Gregori D., Gregori T.

 

Freitag, 29. Januar

Beerdigung Hossinger Co., Bräu Lu.

 

Samstag, 30. Januar

Beerdigung Fischer L., Stuiber P.

 

18.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche Hahn B., Mathejczyk S., Feldbauer J., Köppl J.

Ordner: Feldbauer S., Marquardt S.

 

Sonntag, 31. Januar

8.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche Gregori D., Gregori E., Ströbl N., Kroll V.

Ordner: Gregori T., Ströbl K.

 

10.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche Fischer Mi., Fischer Ma., Reidl S., Reidl C.

Ordner: Fischer B., Fraundorfer L.

Montag, 1. Februar
Beerdigung Bräu Le., Bräu T.
19.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche Bindl Lu., Straßburger L.
Dienstag, 2. Februar
Beerdigung Fuchs J., Heimerl V.
19.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche Plonka M., Stuiber A., Stuiber P., Stuiber T.
Mittwoch, 3. Februar
Beerdigung Plonka M., Haller M.
Donnerstag, 4. Februar
Beerdigung Reidl S., Reidl C.
Freitag, 5. Februar
Beerdigung Baier S., Baier J.
19.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche Wagner B., Zollner J.
Samstag, 6. Februar
Beerdigung Kaminski N., Stuiber A.
18.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche Hossinger Ca., Hossinger Co., Edtl P., Edtl G.
Ordner: Bindl A., Bindl Le.
Sonntag, 7. Februar
8.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche Schwarzfischer B., Wörle R., Wörle J., Schmidbauer V.
Ordner: Fischer L., Lindner F.
10.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche Porombka L., Heinze S., Albert I., Staigmüller L.
Ordner: Asal I., Kaminski N .
Montag, 8. Februar
Beerdigung Fisch J., Kneitinger L.
19.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche Heuberger H., Kärtner L.
Dienstag, 9. Februar
Beerdigung Lindner F., Wiederer L.
Mittwoch, 10. Februar
Beerdigung Kerscher H., Kerscher T.
Donnerstag, 11. Februar
Beerdigung Gregori D., Gregori T.
Freitag, 12. Februar
Beerdigung Hossinger Co., Bräu Lu.
Samstag, 13. Februar
Beerdigung Schwarzfischer B., Kellner M.
18.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche Fuchs J., Heimerl V., Schweiger S., Schwarzfischer L.
Ordner: Baier S., Baier J.
Sonntag, 14. Februar
8.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche Kolbeck M., Tag M., Bräu T., Plonka L.
Ordner: Bräu Le., Bräu Lu.
10.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche Fisch T., Fisch J., Kerscher J., Kerscher T.
Ordner: Kerscher H., Kneitinger L.