Ministrantenplan

Samstag, 10. April

18.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche                                  Hahn B., Moises C., Ströbl K., Kroll V.

                                                                                        Ordner: Staigmüller L., Ströbl N.

 

Sonntag, 11. April

8.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche                                     Fisch T., Fisch J., Bindl Lu., Moro M.

                                                                                        Ordner: Bindl A., Bindl Le.

 

10.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche                                  Weiß M., Weiß H., Heuberger H., Kärtner L.

                                                                                        Ordner: Kadar V., Pruß S.

 

Montag, 12. April

19.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche                                  Kerscher J., Kerscher T.

 

Dienstag, 13. April

Beerdigung                                                                 Fuchs J., Heimerl V.

                                                                                       

19.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche                                  Gregori E., Fraundorfer L.

 

Mittwoch, 14. April

Beerdigung                                                                 Reidl S., Reidl C.

                                                                                       

Donnerstag, 15. April

Beerdigung                                                                 Plonka M., Moises C.

 

Freitag, 16. April

Beerdigung                                                                 Hossinger Co., Bräu Lu.

 

Samstag, 17. April

Beerdigung                                                                 Kaminski N., Fischer L.

 

18.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche                                  Schwarzfischer B., Schweiger S., Wagner B., Wörle J.

                                                                                        Ordner: Asal I., Wörle R.

 

Sonntag, 18. April

8.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche                                     Bräu Le., Bräu Lu., Albert I., Straßburger L.

                                                                                        Ordner: Bräu T., Plonka L.

 

10.00 Uhr Stadtpfarrkirche                                  Heimerl T., Kolbeck M., Keidel M., Reidl C.

                                                                                        Ordner: Minuzzo P., Reidl S.